Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Ste

Home

Christians Hair!!
Listen to this!!~
LISTEN TO THIS 2
Listen To This 3~
**Hottie Gallery**
The new Christian Gallery!
~!THE CHRISTIAN GALLERY!~
Photo gallery
Photo Gallery 2
Photo Gallery 3
Photo Gallery 4
Photo Gallery 5
Photo Gallery 6
Photo Gallery 7
Christian
Mark
Ste
Stories
Related Links
Contact Us
BBMak Babes~

Ste

Full name: Stephen Patrick McNally
Birthday:July 4,1978
Starsign:Cancer
Birthplace:Liverpool,England
Weight:165 pounds
Height:5'9
Nickname:Ste Mak
Musical Influence: The Beatles
Motto:No worries mate!
My mum doesn't know that:I set the dog's tail on fire!
I wish I'd never:started shaving
Most hated thing:Jealous negative people
Distinguishing Feature: Those cute dimples!!~







Ste..Lookin FINE!!~